Home Office > Home Office > Chairs
Filtros
-
Agotado
Precio original $399.99 - Precio original $429.99Precio original $399.99 - Precio original $429.99Precio original $399.99$239.99 - $259.99$239.99 - $259.99Precio actual $239.99Vintage Mod - Mid Century Modern Office Chair
Lumi SourceElegant Design: The LumiSource Vintage Mod Office Chair features a unique silhouette with flared armrests, offering an open and airy look that br...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $399.99 - Precio original $429.99Precio original $399.99 - Precio original $429.99Precio original $399.99$239.99 - $259.99$239.99 - $259.99Precio actual $239.99Agotado -
Venta
Venta
Precio original $429.99Precio original $429.99 - Precio original $429.99Precio original $429.99Precio actual $239.99$239.99 - $239.99Precio actual $239.99Margarite - Contemporary Adjustable Office Chair
Lumi SourceContemporary Design: The Margarite Office Chair by LumiSource features a sleek and modern look, with a low backrest that includes a slight openin...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $429.99Precio original $429.99 - Precio original $429.99Precio original $429.99Precio actual $239.99$239.99 - $239.99Precio actual $239.99Venta Venta -
Venta
Venta
Precio original $469.99Precio original $469.99 - Precio original $599.99Precio original $469.99Precio actual $249.99$249.99 - $319.99Precio actual $249.99Office Chair, Adjustable Height, Swivel, Armrests, Contemporary & Modern
8th StreetDesign and Comfort: This high-back executive office chair features fixed armrests and is upholstered in and fabric. It is ergonomically designed ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $469.99Precio original $469.99 - Precio original $599.99Precio original $469.99Precio actual $249.99$249.99 - $319.99Precio actual $249.99Venta Venta -
Agotado
Precio original $249.99 - Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99$249.99$249.99 - $249.99Precio actual $249.99Modern Office Chair With 360 Degree Swivel
Noble House360° Swivel for Seamless Movement: Rotate freely to reach desks, shelves, or conversation areas without getting up, enhancing convenience and work...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $249.99 - Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99$249.99$249.99 - $249.99Precio actual $249.99Agotado -
Agotado
Precio original $449.99Precio original $449.99 - Precio original $449.99Precio original $449.99Precio actual $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Precio actual $249.99Claire - Stylish Design Contemporary / Glam Task Chair
Lumi SourceStylish Design: The Claire Task Chair by LumiSource boasts a chic modern style with a low rounded backrest and sleek metal accent armrests, makin...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $449.99Precio original $449.99 - Precio original $449.99Precio original $449.99Precio actual $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Precio actual $249.99Agotado -
Venta
Venta
Precio original $449.99Precio original $449.99 - Precio original $449.99Precio original $449.99Precio actual $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Precio actual $249.99Margarite - Contemporary Task Chair
Lumi SourceContemporary Design: The Margarite Office Chair by LumiSource boasts a beautiful contemporary design with a low backrest and slight opening, offe...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $449.99Precio original $449.99 - Precio original $449.99Precio original $449.99Precio actual $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Precio actual $249.99Venta Venta -
Agotado
Precio original $449.99Precio original $449.99 - Precio original $449.99Precio original $449.99Precio actual $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Precio actual $249.99Tania - Contemporary Task Chair
Lumi SourceModern Design: The LumiSource Tania Task Chair boasts a chic and fabulous design, perfect for modern office spaces. Its contemporary styling comb...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $449.99Precio original $449.99 - Precio original $449.99Precio original $449.99Precio actual $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Precio actual $249.99Agotado -
Agotado
Precio original $439.99Precio original $439.99 - Precio original $439.99Precio original $439.99Precio actual $259.99$259.99 - $259.99Precio actual $259.99High Back Ergonomic Executive Office Chair, Adjustable Height And Lumbar Support For Home & Office - Black
Home EssentialsSynchronized Seat and Backrest Tilt: Moves together for natural posture during prolonged use Adjustable Height with Pneumatic Lift: Customizable s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $439.99Precio original $439.99 - Precio original $439.99Precio original $439.99Precio actual $259.99$259.99 - $259.99Precio actual $259.99Agotado -
Agotado
Precio original $449.99Precio original $449.99 - Precio original $449.99Precio original $449.99Precio actual $259.99$259.99 - $259.99Precio actual $259.99Office Chair With Adjustable Headrest & Back, High Back Swivel - Black
Home Essentials360-Degree Swivel: Enables effortless rotation for easy access to workspace Adjustable Seat Height: Pneumatic gas lift allows quick customization ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $449.99Precio original $449.99 - Precio original $449.99Precio original $449.99Precio actual $259.99$259.99 - $259.99Precio actual $259.99Agotado -
Venta
Venta
Precio original $429.99Precio original $429.99 - Precio original $429.99Precio original $429.99Precio actual $259.99$259.99 - $259.99Precio actual $259.99Vintage Mod - Mid-Century Modern Office Chair
Lumi SourceDesign and Style: The LumiSource Vintage Mod Office Chair features a mid-century modern styling with a unique silhouette that provides an open, a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $429.99Precio original $429.99 - Precio original $429.99Precio original $429.99Precio actual $259.99$259.99 - $259.99Precio actual $259.99Venta Venta -
Venta
Venta
Precio original $449.99Precio original $449.99 - Precio original $449.99Precio original $449.99Precio actual $259.99$259.99 - $259.99Precio actual $259.99Preston - Farmhouse Adjustable Office Chair
Lumi SourceFarmhouse Style: The Preston Office Chair by LumiSource brings a charming farmhouse aesthetic to your dining or office space with its traditional...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $449.99Precio original $449.99 - Precio original $449.99Precio original $449.99Precio actual $259.99$259.99 - $259.99Precio actual $259.99Venta Venta -
Venta
Venta
Precio original $459.99Precio original $459.99 - Precio original $459.99Precio original $459.99Precio actual $269.99$269.99 - $269.99Precio actual $269.99Cargo - Synthetic Leather Chair - Gray / Gunmetal
AcmeDesign and Materials: This chair features a contemporary design with a sleek gunmetal finish. It is crafted from durable metal and upholstere...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $459.99Precio original $459.99 - Precio original $459.99Precio original $459.99Precio actual $269.99$269.99 - $269.99Precio actual $269.99Venta Venta -
Venta
Venta
Precio original $509.99Precio original $509.99 - Precio original $509.99Precio original $509.99Precio actual $269.99$269.99 - $269.99Precio actual $269.99Office Chair, Adjustable Height, Swivel, Ergonomic, Armrests, Mesh - Black
8th StreetErgonomic Design: This mid-back office chair features a wide backrest that curves ergonomically and a padded seat that is both wide and extra...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $509.99Precio original $509.99 - Precio original $509.99Precio original $509.99Precio actual $269.99$269.99 - $269.99Precio actual $269.99Venta Venta -
Venta
Venta
Precio original $499.99Precio original $499.99 - Precio original $499.99Precio original $499.99Precio actual $269.99$269.99 - $269.99Precio actual $269.99Office Chair, Adjustable Height, Swivel, Ergonomic, Armrests, Contemporary
8th StreetModern Design: This office chair features a sleek, modern style with a low-back design, upholstered in a -look fabric, adding a contemporary touc...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $499.99Precio original $499.99 - Precio original $499.99Precio original $499.99Precio actual $269.99$269.99 - $269.99Precio actual $269.99Venta Venta -
Agotado
Precio original $489.99Precio original $489.99 - Precio original $489.99Precio original $489.99Precio actual $269.99$269.99 - $269.99Precio actual $269.99Demi - Contemporary Office Chair
Lumi SourceModern Design: The Demi Task Chair by LumiSource enhances your home office with its contemporary style, featuring an open back and luxurious upho...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $489.99Precio original $489.99 - Precio original $489.99Precio original $489.99Precio actual $269.99$269.99 - $269.99Precio actual $269.99Agotado -
Venta
Venta
Precio original $509.99 - Precio original $549.99Precio original $509.99 - Precio original $549.99Precio original $509.99$279.99 - $299.99$279.99 - $299.99Precio actual $279.99Office Chair, Adjustable Height, Swivel, Ergonomic, Armrests
8th StreetDesign and Material: The mid-back office chair features a ladder-back design with fixed armrests in, and a breathable fabric in . This combinatio...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $509.99 - Precio original $549.99Precio original $509.99 - Precio original $549.99Precio original $509.99$279.99 - $299.99$279.99 - $299.99Precio actual $279.99Venta Venta -
Agotado
Precio original $489.99Precio original $489.99 - Precio original $489.99Precio original $489.99Precio actual $279.99$279.99 - $279.99Precio actual $279.99High Back Ergonomic Office Chair With Adjustable Headrest & 5D Armrest, Height Adjustable Swivel For Home Office - Antique Gray
Home EssentialsSynchronized Recline System: Seat and backrest move together with 3 tilt lock positions for smooth transition between sitting and reclining 5D Adj...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $489.99Precio original $489.99 - Precio original $489.99Precio original $489.99Precio actual $279.99$279.99 - $279.99Precio actual $279.99Agotado -
Agotado
Precio original $479.99Precio original $479.99 - Precio original $479.99Precio original $479.99Precio actual $279.99$279.99 - $279.99Precio actual $279.99Ergonomic Office Enveloping Bucket Back Swivel Computer Chair - Beige
Home Essentials360-Degree Swivel: Enables free movement and easy access to workspace or surrounding areas Synchronized Seat & Back Recline: Seat and backrest...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $479.99Precio original $479.99 - Precio original $479.99Precio original $479.99Precio actual $279.99$279.99 - $279.99Precio actual $279.99Agotado -
Venta
Venta
Precio original $579.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $579.99Precio original $579.99Precio actual $289.99$289.99 - $289.99Precio actual $289.99Wildenauer - Home Office Swivel Desk Chair - Brown / Black
Signature Design by Ashley®Raise the bar on modern farmhouse style with this home office chair. Its casual good looks are accentuated with a comfortably cushioned seat and wa...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $579.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $579.99Precio original $579.99Precio actual $289.99$289.99 - $289.99Precio actual $289.99Venta Venta -
Agotado
Precio original $539.99Precio original $539.99 - Precio original $539.99Precio original $539.99Precio actual $289.99$289.99 - $289.99Precio actual $289.99Office Chair With Adjustable Height For Workspaces - Black
8th StreetBreathable Mesh Back: Offers excellent airflow and support for extended sitting comfort. Adjustable Seat Height: Easily customize seat height from...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $539.99Precio original $539.99 - Precio original $539.99Precio original $539.99Precio actual $289.99$289.99 - $289.99Precio actual $289.99Agotado -
Venta
Venta
Precio original $549.99Precio original $549.99 - Precio original $549.99Precio original $549.99Precio actual $299.99$299.99 - $299.99Precio actual $299.99Office Chair With Adjustable Height, Armrests, Swivel - Black
8th StreetErgonomic Support: High back design with foam cushioning promotes proper spinal alignment and reduces fatigue during long work sessions. Adjustabl...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $549.99Precio original $549.99 - Precio original $549.99Precio original $549.99Precio actual $299.99$299.99 - $299.99Precio actual $299.99Venta Venta -
Venta
Venta
Precio original $519.99Precio original $519.99 - Precio original $609.99Precio original $519.99Precio actual $299.99$299.99 - $339.99Precio actual $299.99Vintage Flair - Mid Century Modern Office Chair
Lumi SourceRetro Chic Design: The Vintage Flair Office Chair by LumiSource combines retro chic and modern sophistication with its unique flared armrests and...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $519.99Precio original $519.99 - Precio original $609.99Precio original $519.99Precio actual $299.99$299.99 - $339.99Precio actual $299.99Venta Venta -
Agotado
Precio original $629.99Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $629.99Precio original $629.99Precio actual $309.99$309.99 - $309.99Precio actual $309.99Breckington - Home Office Desk Chair - Dark Brown
Signature Design by Ashley®Classic meets contemporary in this home office chair. With a rich dark wood tone and tufted faux leather, it suits today’s trends while balancing a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $629.99Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $629.99Precio original $629.99Precio actual $309.99$309.99 - $309.99Precio actual $309.99Agotado -
Venta
Venta
Precio original $599.99 - Precio original $609.99Precio original $599.99 - Precio original $609.99Precio original $599.99Precio actual $319.99$319.99 - $319.99Precio actual $319.99Office Swivel Chair, Adjustable Height, Ergonomic, Armrests, Contemporary & Modern
8th StreetDesign and Material: This high-back executive office chair features a contemporary design with fixed armrests in a sleek finish. It is upholstere...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $599.99 - Precio original $609.99Precio original $599.99 - Precio original $609.99Precio original $599.99Precio actual $319.99$319.99 - $319.99Precio actual $319.99Venta Venta